Sponsors

2017 Donors
Private / Ensign Class ($1 – $99)

David Atkins, Lynn Beam, Susan Bennet, Chandra Bigelow, William Boaz, Jason Burks, Carol Eggleston, Carl Faddis, Dr. Elizabeth Glover, Stewart Hamilton, Janice & Clark Hansen, Jean Harmen, Roberta Kellis, Linda Linnett, John Lucas, Leroy Martinez, Ronald & Barbara Oberle, Kenneth Raymen, Nadine Scoggin, Ernest & Julie Smith, Judson Spencer, Leland St. Charles, Julie Stephens, Laura Stephenson, Dianne Walker

Captain Class ($500 – $999)

American Legion Post 83, Eugene Downtown Lions Club, Jack & Elizabeth Halley, Kenneth & Kathryn Lathon, Peter Sorenson, VFW Post 3473, VFW Auxillary 3473, Claire & Alex VonderHaar

Joint Chiefs ($10,000 and More)

Dr. John LeBow, Phillip and Joan Marvin, Rebel Rally

Corporate Sponsors

All Serve Pump, Arbor South Architecture, Baxter Plumbing & Rooter, Inc., Comfort Flow Heating, Emerald Business Partners, Jerry’s Home Improvement Center, Lane Electric Coop, Lane Forest Products, Lithia Nissan of Eugene, Luvaas Cobb, Menchie’s Frozen Yogurt, Mueller Commercial Appliance, Pioneer Engineering, The Home Depot, The Oil Lamp, Tunnel Radio of America, Valley Restaurant Equipment, Willamette Oaks

2016 Donors
Private / Ensign Class ($1 – $99)

Luanne Boettiger, Jacque Corey, Dennis Foley, Phillip Groshong, John Hampton, Jeffrey Harley, Brent Johnson, John & Belva Lean, John Lucas, Susan Sanders, Charles Schroder, Susan & Jim Thomas, Laura White

Captain Class ($500 – $999)

Valiree Green, Jack & Elizabeth Halley, Ted Phibbs

Joint Chiefs ($10,000 and More)

Dr. John LeBow

Corporate Sponsors

All Serve Pump, Baxter Plumbing & Rooter, Inc., David Hicks Photography

2017 Donors
Sergeant / Lieutenant Class ($100 – $499)

Carole Barnes, Walt Bernard & Kris Woolhouse, Michael & Rachelle Bigelow, Luanne Boettiger, Doris Boshaw, Tom Buckhouse, Jeffrey & Mary Caya, Roger Cox, Thomas Dobbins, Jack Gates, Cammie Harris, Debbie Jenkins, Susan Johnson, Ramona Kelly, Gwendolyn Kephart, Glenn Kinney, Robert & Deborah Kissler, Knights of Columbus Assembly 3258, Charles Mangus, Cassie Maringer, Don & Linda Matson, Mark Meyer, Teresa & Alan Miller, Ben Mondragon, Maureen Mulligan, Anne Mulqueen, Alan & Marcia Murphy, Mark & Trudi Oberle, Ingrid Olson, Clayton Robson, John Sharrer, David Smith, Ron & Susan Sticka, Philip Stockstad, Janet Ann Taylor, Karen & Larry Thomas, Nicholas & Rebeca Urhausen, Gerald & Veronika Walton

General / Admiral Class ($1,000 – $9,999)

Jim & Chrissy Beck, Kevin & Cheryl Bourgault, Danial & Pamela Buckwald, Pat Farr, Arthur & Leslie Noxon

2016 Donors
Sergeant / Lieutenant Class ($100 – $499)

Robert & Wendy Bigelow, Doris Boshaw, Tom Buckhouse, Danial & Pamela Buckwald, Paul Chavin, Roger Cox, Peter Drongesen, Billie Fisher-Fowler & Ed Fowler, Charles Hardy, Herbert & Kathy Harry, Susan Johnson, Karen & David Logosz, George Lund, Richard Mast, Don & Linda Matson, Arthur & Leslie Noxon, Mark & Trudi Oberle, Matt & Julie Oberle, Pete Sikora, Michelle Swanson, Karen & Larry Thomas, Larry Weaver

General / Admiral Class ($1,000 – $9,999)